Buy A property in a complex with swimming pool

Antalya / Konyaalti   
Property Nr.: 5269property for sale

Price from 128,000 €

Add to my favorite properties: 
liked!

Property Details

Property Nr.
#5269
Location:
Antalya / Konyaalti
Rooms:
1+1, 2+1, 3+1, 5+1,4+1, duplex
Balcony:
1,2,3,4
Bathrooms:
1,2,3,4
Size from:
55 m²
Size to:
300 m²
Completion year:
2015
To center:
1 km
To sea:
1000 m
Distance to airport:
20 km
Distance to golf:
45 km.
Price from:
128,000 €
Price to:
395,000 €

Bathrooms
1,2,3,4
Location
Antalya / Konyaalti
Size
55 - 300 m2
Completion year
2015
1+1 Apartments
Bathrooms:
1
Size from:
0
Price from:
128,000 €
2+1 Apartments
Bathrooms:
1
Size from:
0
Price from:
ask for price
3+1 Apartments
Bathrooms:
2
Size from:
0
Price from:
ask for price
4+1 Apartments
Bathrooms:
3
Size from:
0
Price from:
ask for price
5+1 Apartments
Bathrooms:
4
Size from:
0
Price from:
395,000 €

Description

Buy A property in a complex with swimming pool

Buy A property in a complex with swimming pool in Antalya in Mandarin Park are built in accordance with international quality standards.

Buy A property in a complex with swimming pool in Mandarin Park located in the modern Konyaalti district, which is developing at the fastest possible pace.

Buy A property in a complex with swimming pool with the following features:

- large swimming pool and children's pool;
- Round the clock surveillance;
- 24 hour security.

Buy A property in a complex with swimming pool in Antalya in Mandarin Park is built in accordance with international quality standards.

  

Antalya / Lara

Prime Location modern Home in Lara Antalya for Sale

Property Nr.
7512
Size
95 - 155 m²
Price from 144,000 €
read more
Antalya / Konyaalti

Antalya ongoing luxury properties Konyaalti

Property Nr.
7774
Size
60 - 80 m²
Price from 145,000 €
  Turkish passport
read more
12 Month
Antalya / Altintas

Elite residential project for investment in Aksu Altintas center

Property Nr.
8138
Size
60 - 100 m²
Price from 131,000 €
read more
24 Month
Antalya / Lara

Own a holiday home in Lara Antalya with payment plan

Property Nr.
7821
Size
55 m²
Price from 126,000 €
read more
DISCOUNT
Antalya / Konyaalti

Antalya Konyaalti discounted new built apartments

Property Nr.
3585
Size
67 - 110 m²
138,000 €Price 118,000 €- 15%
SOLD
read more
24 Month
Antalya / Konyaalti

Apartments from a Construction Company in Antalya

Property Nr.
4585
Size
58 - 141 m²
Price 126,000 €
SOLD
read more
Antalya / Konyaalti

Luxury Apartments in Konyaalti Antalya in a complex

Property Nr.
4417
Size
140 - 220 m²
Price from 198,000 €
read more
Antalya / Konyaalti

Antalya Homes antalya Turkey for sale

Property Nr.
7244
Size
68 m²
Price 118,500 €
SOLD
read more
DISCOUNT
Antalya / Konyaalti

cheap property for sale Antalya Turkey

Property Nr.
7003
Size
100 m²
155,000 €Price 140,000 €- 10%
read more
Antalya / Konyaalti

ANT39, Designer Konyaalti Apartments Close to Bogacay River

Property Nr.
7563
Size
137 - 220 m²
Price from 200,000 €